ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13668114
nr 1366 8114
Oskar Bergman
(1879-1963), Sverige
Oskar Bergman (1879-1963), Sweden. Autumn. Signed, numbered 12/350. Subject: 31x43,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Höstmotiv. Signerad, numrerad 12/350. Motivet: 31x43 cm
Oskar Bergman, born 1879 in Stockholm, dead 1963, Swedish painter.
SEK 600
Monday December 14 2020
at 20:08:46
100 kr
150 kr
300 kr
200 kr
250 kr (Robot)
500 kr
Oskar Bergman
Read more about Oskar Bergman